Listed today

5 rooms apartment of 73m² in Copenhagen

Otto Mønsteds Gade 1, 1571 Copenhagen, Denmark

12.778 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Stylish double bedroom in shared flat in Indre By

To enhance the community aspect of our properties, we are now only accepting students who have previously lived in a shared apartment and can provide a landlord reference letter as proof. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

73 m²

Price

12.778 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

175 kr

Map

The listing is located at Otto Mønsteds Gade 1, 1571 Copenhagen, Denmark

Loading map