2 rooms apartment of 39m² in Aalborg

Danmarksgade 55C, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

3.649 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Danmarksgade 55 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

1,5-værelses lejlighed med eget bad/toilet og eget køkken, apartment at Danmarksgade 55 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

39 m²

Price

3.649 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Danmarksgade 55C, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Loading map