Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 93m² in Copenhagen

Hardangergade 3, 2100 København Ø, Denmark

5.410 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Arendal

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

93 m²

Price

5.410 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

58 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hardangergade 3, 2100 København Ø, Denmark

Loading map